Privacy and Policy
Last modified: Jan 10, 2019
Hereby, I (the User) express my consent to Deeray LLC (Taxpayer Identification Number: 5252043442; Registration Reason Code : 525201001; Primary State Registration Number: 1185275039102, Address (location): 606104, Russian Federation, Nizhny Novgorod Region, Pavlovsky District, Pavlovo, str. Ilyich Alley, d. 22, office 2) (hereinafter referred to as the Company) for further collection, storage, depersonalization, clarification (updating, modification), systematization, accumulation, electronic copying, extraction, use, blocking, deletion, destruction, transfer to partners of the Company (including transboundary transfer under the current legislation) and automated processing of my personal data (cookies, information about my actions on the site, my equipment, date and time of the session) and other actions provided for by the Federal Law of the Russian Federation No. 152-FZ dated July 27, 2006 “On Personal Data”.
The processing of personal data is carried out in order to determine user preferences for:
  • - subsequent provision of more personalized information and products of the Company;
  • - providing answers / clarifications of information on issues sent by the User via a web form on the Site, or through another means of communication(contacts) indicated on the site;
  • - other purposes aimed at ensuring the operability of the site and the security of both the User and the Company.
This consent is valid from the moment of its provision and during the entire period of using the site or until the end of use of the provided Company's products / receiving answers to questions received from the User, depending on what deadline comes later.
In case of refusal to process personal data, I am informed that I need to send a message to the following e-mail address: pd@deeray.com with a request to remove my personal information with indication of information that would unambiguously identify me.